Merit Network
Can't find what you're looking for? Search the Mail Archives.
  About Merit   Services   Network   Resources & Support   Network Research   News   Events   Home

Discussion Communities: Merit Network Email List Archives

North American Network Operators Group

Date Prev | Date Next | Date Index | Thread Index | Author Index | Historical

multimode LC-LC fiber jumpers

  • From: Justin M. Streiner
  • Date: Thu Jun 22 10:15:10 2006


If you know where I could lay my hands on a few (5 at most) 5 meter multimode duplex LC-LC jumpers in the Pittsburgh, PA area, please shoot me a note off-list.

Thanks
jms




Discussion Communities


About Merit | Services | Network | Resources & Support | Network Research
News | Events | Contact | Site Map | Merit Network Home


Merit Network, Inc.